Shares Homepage, Bse Sensex,NSE Nifty,Latest Prices,Live News,Gainers Losersd,Top Performer,Market Commentry,Live Quotes,Bulk Deals
myirislogo
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
HPC BIO 30.85 29.106.016,000
TRANS FINA R 31.35 29.805.201
HNGSNG BEES 3,335.00 1,700.0096.183
MORARKA FINA 27.65 21.0031.671
SAI CAPITAL 49.90 38.9028.281
ARIHANT 32.80 26.4524.011
FAIRDEAL FILA 101.20 83.2021.6320
ROSSELLIND 63.00 54.0516.565
GOCLCORP 328.20 283.1515.9150
HINDHARD 121.25 104.7515.7562
Shares Homepage, Bse Sensex,NSE Nifty,Latest Prices,Live News,Gainers Losersd,Top Performer,Market Commentry,Live Quotes,Bulk Deals
myirislogo
NSE Gainer (Nifty)23-May 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
REL INFRA 124.35111.9011.13744,942
CAIRN IND 305.05285.356.901,880,673
I T C LTD 304.15290.454.72885,726
TCS LTD 2,109.802,048.003.02136,131
HOUS DEV FIN 2,179.352,123.402.63362,010
H D F C BANK 2,434.852,373.352.59359,581
RELIANCE 1,368.251,336.852.35995,133
NAT ALUM CO 50.6549.652.01469,436
HIND UNI LT 1,784.251,749.601.9876,452
HINDALCO IN 198.70195.801.48283,413
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD 54.20859.80-93.70300,000
ICICI BANK 410.75431.75-4.862,323,134
BK OF BARODA 131.00137.35-4.624,224,001
GRASIM IND 870.10910.05-4.3926,725
IDEA CELL 12.3512.85-3.891,894,585
BHARTI ARTL 339.75353.20-3.81105,313
ACC LTD 1,645.501,704.90-3.4826,981
BHEL 66.6069.00-3.48678,422
LARSEN & TOU 1,491.001,544.15-3.44427,987
AMBUJA CEME 223.95231.65-3.3292,016
Volume Toppers (S&P CNX Nifty) 23-May 15:31:47 
Company Volume Current Price Previous Close % Change
STATE BANK O 5,006,609 352.80 268.00 31.64
BK OF BARODA 4,224,001 131.00 103.00 27.18
YES BANK 4,123,742 140.80 215.15 -34.56
ICICI BANK 2,323,134 410.75 351.30 16.92
PUNJAB NATBK 2,317,843 86.95 73.15 18.87
IDEA CELL 1,894,585 12.35 31.00 -60.16
CAIRN IND 1,880,673 305.05 270.40 12.81
TATA MOTORS 1,571,837 178.70 169.70 5.30
AXIS BANK 1,233,924 795.85 697.20 14.15
RELIANCE 995,133 1,368.25 1,246.90 9.73