Shares Homepage, Bse Sensex,NSE Nifty,Latest Prices,Live News,Gainers Losersd,Top Performer,Market Commentry,Live Quotes,Bulk Deals
myirislogo
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
MULLER & PHI 36.25 32.8010.524
GALAXY AG EX 31.85 28.8010.5950
IVZINGOLD 2,880.00 2,851.001.021
JAMSHRI RANJ 2,226.00 2,040.959.071
NUTRICIRCLE 54.60 51.905.206
SOLID STONE 89.30 87.002.6417,000
RAS RESR APR 46.00 41.7510.18Not available
IND LINK CHAI 571.00 530.007.7425
GCKL 39.00 37.055.262
SHRI KRISH DEV 23.80 21.709.6825
Shares Homepage, Bse Sensex,NSE Nifty,Latest Prices,Live News,Gainers Losersd,Top Performer,Market Commentry,Live Quotes,Bulk Deals
myirislogo
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND 305.05285.356.901,880,673
TATA STL 526.50510.753.08296,189
HINDALCO IN 202.20196.552.87340,098
BHEL 74.3072.252.84387,882
YES BANK 243.20237.052.592,534,810
SESA GOA LTD 174.65170.452.46343,651
BK OF BARODA 125.00122.002.46438,452
PUNJAB NATBK 88.8586.752.42905,208
AXIS BANK 755.85740.902.02382,412
HOUS DEV FIN 1,987.351,955.151.65109,805
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD 54.20859.80-93.70300,000
GRASIM IND 898.60924.80-2.83175,020
ULTRATECH CM 4,492.104,619.00-2.75192,724
DR. REDDY 2,854.002,924.90-2.4220,144
BHARTI ARTL 322.20328.50-1.92175,138
BHARAT PETRO 353.70358.25-1.27540,250
SIEMENS 1,179.001,193.75-1.245,817
BAJAJ AUTO 3,057.103,088.05-1.005,456
LUPIN LTD 860.60869.20-0.9960,970
TCS LTD 2,175.302,195.00-0.90121,158
Volume Toppers (S&P CNX Nifty) 25-Apr 15:31:43 
Company Volume Current Price Previous Close % Change
IDEA CELL 5,667,535 16.90 31.00 -45.48
YES BANK 2,534,810 243.20 215.15 13.04
CAIRN IND 1,880,673 305.05 270.40 12.81
TATA MOTORS 1,424,751 221.50 169.70 30.52
PUNJAB NATBK 905,208 88.85 73.15 21.46
ONG CORP LTD 689,112 167.95 146.95 14.29
STATE BANK O 583,667 310.85 268.00 15.99
BHARAT PETRO 540,250 353.70 335.30 5.49
REL INFRA 481,248 122.90 124.45 -1.25
BK OF BARODA 438,452 125.00 103.00 21.36